Statistics

NAMEYear Joined Representative Honours
Faizaan Ali2019 
Haris Ali2019Eastern Knights Age Group.
Grange 1st XI.
Achyut Aniruddhan 2018Eastern Knights Age Group.
Andrew Appleton2016Scotland U19 Cricket.
Grange 1st XI.
Jack Blain2016Edinburgh Rugby.
Scotland Rugby Youth Internationalist.
Scott Blain2016Scottish Universities.
Eastern Knights Age Group.
Grange 1st XI.
Michael Buchan2017Eastern Knights Age Group.
Calum Burnet2019Cricket Scotland Youth Internationalist.
Eastern Knights Age Group.
Jamie Cairns2017Cricket Scotland Youth Internationalist.
Eastern Knights Senior Squad.
Grange 1st XI.
Finlay Campbell2016Scotland Rugby Youth Internationalist.
Eastern Knights Age Group.
Joseph Cornforth2019 
Peter Daniels2020 
Henry Daniels2019 
Ben Davidson2016Scotland Performance Academy.
Cricket Scotland Youth Internationalist.
Eastern Knights Age Group.
Grange 1st XI.
Dylan Davidson2017Eastern Knights Age Group.
James Dickinson2016Leicestershire CCC.
Cricket Scotland Youth Internationalist.
Grange 1st XI.
Eastern Knights Senior Squad.
Alasdair Docherty2018Cricket Scotland Youth Internationalist.
Eastern Knights Age Group.
Robbie Duff2019Eastern Knights Age Group.
Cameron Ede2016Scotland Hockey Youth Internationalist.
Catherine Edwards2018Cricket Scotland Women Youth Internationalist.
Robert Edwards2016Cricket Scotland Youth Internationalist.
Grange 1st XI.
Eastern Knights Age Group.
Jonty Frost  
Rory Grant2020 
Max Hancock2016Grange 1st XI.
Eastern Knights Age Group.
Mikey Hay-Smith2016Grange 1st XI.
Eastern Knights Age Group.
David Hood2016Grange Senior Cricket.
Eastern Knights Age Group.
Cricket Scotland Youth Internationalist.
William Hood2020Eastern Knights Age Group.
Freddie Huddleston2017Grange Senior Cricket.
Eastern Knights Age Group.
Peter Hughes  
Matthew Hughson2019Scotland Hockey Youth Internationalist.
Rhett Hussey2020Eastern Knights Age Group.
Freddie Jack2020 
Oscar Jack2019Eastern Knights Age Group.
Jack Jarvis2017Derbyshire 2nd XI.
Grange 1st XI.
Eastern Knights Age Group.
Cricket Scotland Youth Internationalist.
Hamish Kidd2020 
Max Khurana2019 
Hamish Landale2020Caledonian Highlanders Age Group. 
Max Layton2017Grange Senior Cricket.
Eastern Knights Age Group.
Cricket Scotland Youth Internationalist.
Patrick Longmate2016 
Oliver Norton2017Grange 1st XI.
Eastern Knights Age Group.
Robbie McCallum2016Cricket Scotland Youth Internationalist.
Grange 1st XI.
Tom Mackintosh2016Durham 2nd XI.
Scotland A Team.
Scotland Performance Academy.
Cricket Scotland Youth Internationalist.
ECB Elite Player Development Team.
Grange 1st XI.
Eastern Knights.
Eastern Knights Age Group.
Edward May2020 
Finn Moll2017 
Cole Mpara2019 
Ben Muncaster2016Edinburgh Rugby.
Scotland Rugby Youth Internationalist.
Molly Paton2019Cricket Scotland Women Youth Internationalist.
Eastern Knights Women Age Group.
Jack Pearson2016Eastern Knights Age Group.
Charlie Peet2016Cricket Scotland Youth Internationalist.
Grange 1st XI.
Eastern Knights.
Eastern Knights Age Group.
Freddie Peet2016Cricket Scotland Youth Internationalist.
Grange 1st XI.
Eastern Knights Age Group.
Callum Pretty2020 
Arjun Rajagopal2019 
Patrick Ritchie2016Cricket Scotland Youth Internationalist.
Grange 1st XI.
Eastern Knights Age Group.
Niamh Roberston – Jack2020Cricket Scotland Women A Team Internationalist.
Cricket Scotland Women Youth Internationalist.
Keerat Singh2020 
Hector Skipworth2017 
Rosy Speedy2020 Eastern Knights Women Age Group.
Tom Speedy2019 
Harry St Clair2020 
James St.Clair2020 
Arthur Stirling2019 
Ben Stronach2020 
James Stronach2020 
James Stuart2016Grange 1st XI.
Eastern Knights Age Group.
Calum Swanson2020Cricket Scotland Youth Internationalist.
Grange 1st XI.
Eastern Knights Age Group.
Campbell Swanson2020 
Richard Tressider2017 Eastern Knights Age Group.
Sam Walford2020 
Johnnie Wemyss2017 
Robbie Welsh2020 
George West2016 
Finlay Young2017