Statistics

OversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageBestEconStrike4 wkts
JW Dickinson26296137.395-363.6912.001
JS Cairns3910126177.414-223.2313.771
FT Peet5.411829.002-183.1817.00
J Cornforth4021210.502-215.2512.00
DE Budge24.4488712.572-55.6721.14
TE Foulds212115912.783-165.4814.00
NAG Farrar6.2026213.002-164.1119.00
JA Jarvis22285614.174-109.8022.001
CD Peet40.24139817.382-23.4530.25
G Goudie326134719.143-184.1927.43
H Ali6038138.001-206.3336.00
AA Kidd401900-194.75
NPJ Price301800-186.00
FWR Huddleston201200-126.00
SJ Davidson202500-2512.50
JAR Blain10500-55.00
LR Hillis101200-1212.00