Statistics

MatchesInningsRunsNot OutAverage50100HighS/RCtSt
DE Budge2290045.00159136.36
JW Dickinson4459229.5024*107.27
R Flannigan1127027.0027112.50
JA Jarvis5481020.25153103.851
TE Foulds5595019.0049123.38
BJ Davidson4455013.7537183.33
NAG Farrar1113013.001368.421
TS Mackintosh2224012.0024109.091
SJ Davidson1110010.001066.67
JS Cairns42414.004100.00
CF Swanson22804.00880.00
G Goudie441303.25981.251
CD Peet54131.001*16.672
MAG Hancock11101.00125.001
H Ali54000.0000.001
HG Carnegie11601160*136.36
FT Peet11111*25.00
FWR Huddleston31010*0.00
LR Hillis20
MP Chohan10
DH Player 10