Statistics

MatchesInningsRunsNot OutAverage50100HighS/RCtSt
DE Budge77353050.4348197.512
TE Foulds1111242226.894993.441
TS Mackintosh77183026.1416074.6931
CD Peet10752526.0028*89.666
JA Jarvis96115123.0015390.551
HG Carnegie5464121.33160*116.3651
JW Dickinson9996419.2024*87.271
R Flannigan66102017.002972.341
BJ Davidson77106015.1437115.221
JS Cairns9515415.005*55.561
NAG Farrar5570014.003360.872
G Goudie8793013.2947136.771
SJ Davidson1110010.001066.67
CF Swanson22804.00880.00
Calum Pretty11404.004200.00
MAG Hancock11101.00125.001
H Ali75100.20112.501
JS Donaldson11000.0000.001
JAR Blain22725*77.781
FT Peet21111*25.00
FWR Huddleston31010*0.00
MP Chohan2 02
LR Hillis20
J Cornforth10
AA Kidd10
DH Player10
NPJ Price10